$.get("http://ipinfo.io", function (response) { //$("#ip").html("IP: " + response.ip); $("#address").html("Location: " + response.country); $("#details").html(JSON.stringify(response, null, 4)); }, "jsonp");

Frankincense oil

  • Sizes:
  • Quantity:

Used Herbs:


Inatur frankincense oil is collected from trunk and stems of small trees that grow in India, It is a calming oil used for meditation and religious ceremonies. In cosmetics it used as an astringent. antiseptic and regenerative properties. It is especially beneficial for mature skin.

Usage: Skin care, Mediation, Diffusion, Aroma lamp, Bath, Anointing the dead and dying, religious ceremonies.

Caution: 100% pure oil.It is thick oil and can tend to get sticky.

Pack size:

12ml

Related Products

Recent Review

0Reviews